This page is used to track the returns of individual investments. Please be advised that market pricing is updated with delay. Should the table fail to load please refresh the page.

Symbol
Currency
Entry Price
Entry FX (USD X)
Current Price
Current FX
P/L %
FESH:MICEXRUB4.6268.38107.1471.6147.58%
TRCN:MICEXRUB4,345.0068.38108,290.0071.6182.19%
SNC:BSERON1.134.06702.984.44141.38%
NMTP:MICEXRUB6.5368.38109.1671.6133.95%
KGH:WSEPLN92.223.786080.444.13-20.09%
CONCHA:SANTCLP1,339.70693.24001,241.00802.70-20.00%
SOCP:BSERON0.304.06700.454.4439.45%
KRKG:LJSEEUR56.600.860079.000.9230.79%
TLMAN:BISTTRY8.445.301014.746.8235.82%
TAVHL:BISTTRY23.965.363218.406.82-39.58%
RKKE:MICEXRUB6,780.0068.38105,000.0071.61-29.58%
FSR:JSEZAR67.3314.148437.4717.67-55.43%
RYSAS:BISTTRY0.77005.30106.856.82591.84%
ASELS:BISTTRY24.365.301029.626.82-5.44%
GLO:PSEPhP193852.62000.0050.78-100.00%
5/26/2020 - East Mill Capital Fund Snapshot
Return:-3.22%